Have an account?

Recent Posts

Thursday, July 30, 2009

does any 1 do mixtape covers???

i need a dope charles hamilton 1

i wanna do a tape with stuff thats not on his tapes that people might not have...

like features n shit...

but if you can do 1 n leave it in the comments


day 16 smh this is absurd


charles come back already

whereischarleshamilton.blogspot.com let peeple know

5 Starchasing Opinions:

joshbritt said...

that a be dope...im not an artist tho...just a fan lol...

ChrisdotRivera said...

lol yea i know im tryna find some exclusive shit but its sooooo hard....

n i dont wanna fuck up charles...

but idk maybe we will see what happends

joshbritt said...

hit up charles myspace page...im starting to add friends who drop concern comments on charles page and show them this web site...

ChrisdotRivera said...

thats whats up josh....

get the word out..... we need charles back... n maybe enough people will make it happen

Julian Rucker said...

yeah i made one
http://i81.photobucket.com/albums/j224/j3053/sonic.jpg

WiCH Staff