Have an account?

Recent Posts

Saturday, October 31, 2009

Melvin Mutha Fuckin Burch!!!!

1st off MELVIN what was your 1st thought as you read the title of this post?





ok... well
this kid here is Mr. Melvin BURCH!

n this is the link to his album brought to you by Whereischarleshamilton.blogspot.com entitled
The Melvin Galaxy:
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=78BCXTSX


hes produced and raps his own music...
hes also not returning my emails n blog posts like Charles Hamilton..
he has his own blog ijustdream.blogspot.com ...make sure you peep it if you already haven't...
hes a great lyricist...great producer.. n very talented musician...


now Melvin either your mad at me or glad at me by now...
but make sure you hit me up, tell me why you have no comp, get me more tracks...
and make sure you save me 1 of those beats entitled: Turn Off the Strife...
if you or any1 really really good ever did anything off that beat... we got to make sure its not released..
lol... ok well damn you got a whole post this time...


so lemme shout out three-four people

MR. HOWARD "HchO" Burke (If You're Reading This DOWNLOAD THIS TAPE... lol )[sorry for using ya name like i know you lmao]**telepathically thanks him for bringing us Demevolist Music Group** {wishes for more!}

Nakita!!!!!! all i have to say to her is BRRRRR OK AYE AYE AYE AYE AYE well DAMN BURR....and send me some cake already... im asking you publicly in front of the at least 5 people who will read this!!!!

JONAS!!!!.. lmao enuff said? (the only athiest that i will not argue with about religion no more)

and

Senior Carnage.... For IGNORING MORE THAN HALF OF MY MESSAGES!!!!!! being a ODEE producer... telling shit like it is... totally dissing lil waynes no ceilings n me NOT snapping off on him...and getting us BOMB recognition...(and because he mentioned me last time!)

so heres the link again... and yea have fun with the tracks
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=78BCXTSX
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=78BCXTSX
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=78BCXTSX
http://www.megaupload.com/?d=78BCXTSX


ChrisdotRivera
***this is fun i see why Charles USED to do it***


(all comments in the above post are non-homo and shall not be taken out of context now that i have made that known to the publik thank you =D)

8 Starchasing Opinions:

Money Mike said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Money Mike said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
ComplexTheMC said...

Definitely DLing this since what I've already heard from this cat is amazing. And Chris, you gotta post one of my tapes up here soon lol

EnzO said...

Dope! *Downloading!

Precyse said...

shout to melvin. just dope artist. i hope he collbos with a good artist. one day.

mZ pRetTy meMoRieS said...

lmfao.... u can def have some cake now

Jeffrey Dians Branco said...

fuck ahowe 303 where is yopu at nigga so damn scary man. scary ass nigga.

Asonhi said...

yo hes dead nice & diffrent i have all his song on my iPod already. Burch if ur reading this i wanna collabo for my debut which hopefully gets posted on this blog

WiCH Staff