Have an account?

Recent Posts

Wednesday, November 18, 2009

Post 96: David Blaine, Haters, Adrieanna, And New Demevolist Music!!

not too much too blog about...

i just read a hate comment from a hater....

in my comments in the last post...

i know im not to let it get to me...

but i do notice the hate too....

and to flip it to a very positive note...

the homie Blaine(thisisblaine.blogspot.com)[click his name]....

well hes doing big things....

hes the NEW generation of Demevolist... like OFFICIALLY...

ummm hes dead ass in the sacred Room 335...

he goes too fda... and is working on a Project right now for y'all...

dude is TUFF.... be on the look out for his tape...

ALSO...

Saturday i'm gon drop my friend Adrieanna new Single.. Tonight....

Shes a new Singer\Rapper...

Yo i Swear... this Chick puts EMOTION into her music...

**and her Beautiful voice makes it SOO much better too listen too...**

still got tapes to drop.. ummmm

be on the look out...

i might do something special for post 100 IDK...

but ummm make sure to holla at Blaine... let him know to put that music out!!!....

and i will def get yall some tracks asap....

remember im bringing yall the future of music...

b4 the future of music realizes its the future.......

think about it...

and to address the haters 1 last time
http://thisisblaine.blogspot.com/
http://thisisblaine.blogspot.com/
http://thisisblaine.blogspot.com/
http://thisisblaine.blogspot.com/
[lmao i spammed the haters PAUSE!!!]
_________

heres a sample track...(Sorry Blaine) idk if i was supposed to put this out.. but...here it is!!...
http://www.zshare.net/audio/6862694421a9ff8f/

like i said sorry Blaine.. if you don't want this out and want me to take it down just email me...

im sure by time you do only a couple hundred people would have heard it LMAO!!!..

nah but David Blaine and T. Stewart Resperate http://www.zshare.net/audio/6862694421a9ff8f/

OD track ppl...

Thats the future of DEMEVOLIST....

Remember where you heard they name...


ChrisdotRivera
*there will be two more*
**i hope Blaines not mad... he putting out them hits http://thisisblaine.blogspot.com/**
***Adrieanna when\if you read this... make sure you tell me what Rah means... im still waiting...***

0 Starchasing Opinions:

WiCH Staff