Have an account?

Recent Posts

Wednesday, February 10, 2010

**UPDATE**:Charles Hamilton Music DOWNLOAD, +Freestyle Video + (JOKE)

New CHarles Hamilton Freestyle Video

Charles Hamilton - I Wanna Rock Freestyle from Woody's Produce on Vimeo.

HERES THE JOKE
MY NEW VERSION OF A BINGE 3 COVER
Photobucket
For All You SIMPLE People, Neither ME or CH(Ima wing it n say hes not)
are NOT Involved in that Illuminati mess, JUST A JOKE people
*In CHarles Hamilton Voice* CHIIIILL!!


AND
N HIS NEW LEAK OFF OF THE BINGE 3
WRIST MUSIC
DOWNLOAD LINK GET IT NOW!!!

so DJ SHYNIN didn't come through AGAIN lol
but he gave me the video rip
so i uploaded it for y'all
maybe he'll do the cdq maybe not
but heres the original!!


ChrisdotRivera
*Binge 3 SOON!!*
**"Love." "Fuck It." "Dead Ass Though." *claps* **

also
Shouts+Congrats to Simone i guess,
from what i get from the song shes back on the scene!!

1 more thing
the homie
requested i get y'all ready for his new release by posting the mixtape cover
make sure y'all get it when it drops Feb 14th

8 Starchasing Opinions:

Anonymous said...

chris your always on ch nutz you fag. damn you a stocker. searching his yearbook when he was younger. damn. GO LOOK AT LUPE FIASCO OR SOMETHING HE COMING OUT WITH A NEW ALBUM. GO LOOK AT DRAKE,KID CUDI,J.COLE PEOPLE YOU ARE ON TOPE CHARLES HAMILTON. FOR ADVICE TO YOU CHRIS STOP STOCKING HIM. AND GET OFF HIS DICK PEACE

Anonymous said...

the word is stalk*

NinjaKingRevival said...

learn to spell...

Anonymous said...

charles hamilton is the shit doggy... fuk outtta here wit that corny shit son.. drake a tv nigga ch is that dude from harlem

NinjaKingRevival said...

CH is REAL.

Drake don't give a fuck about his fans....

Anonymous said...

ch is fake. he never going to blow up. never. and ninja shut up your a stalker too bitch

NinjaKingRevival said...

How is CH fake?

riddle me that.

Anonymous said...

he said he did a song with eminem. called i don't care. he lied where is the song. and if it was true em would have killed him in his own track. not only is he fake. his music flat out sucks. he needs to stop producing his songs and let kanye or pharrell produce his beats. because he can't produce. he needs to get off of sonic. and step up his lyrics and music.period

WiCH Staff