Have an account?

Recent Posts

Tuesday, March 23, 2010

POW!


for those of you who don't follow CH on twitter
0_0
He's SIGNING Mine and DJ Shynins posters right now!!!!
y'all see this???
CH
oh shit!!!
that's right people
OFFICIAL
Binge 3 this week maybe... lol
shouts to Songha @SonghaChang on twitter
FUNNIEST person on twitter
Shouts to GUNNAR for being the GREATEST!!!
GO COP YOUR GUNNARS!!! ( OH DEE 3D eye wear)
ima get the rose lensed ones in a minute 0_0
but thanks to them great ass people
they are the best!!!
Glad CH is in good hands!!


will be back to post
when Soldier of Love drops...
This Week Just Get's Better n Better!!!!



ChrisdotRivera
**Words Can't Explain How Hyped i am right now**

2 Starchasing Opinions:

NinjaKingRevival said...

OH YEAH? OH YEAH?

Wait until the Binge vol.3 poster comes out lol 8-)

SonghaChang said...
This comment has been removed by the author.

WiCH Staff