Have an account?

Recent Posts

Tuesday, November 09, 2010

Storm Watkins Presents...


"E=MC2"
His comeback instrumental album!
http://www.mediafire.com/?3qn4ekew72k367w

^
^
Chris on the cover art.
#OD.
:D Haha...

Storm Watkins is the DEFINITION of GRIND and LOVE for music. Like, dead serious.

Make sure to check out http://muzikalgenius.blogspot.com/
and
http://stormwatkins.tumblr.com/ for a WHOLE lot more. O_O

Storm Watkins BREATHES beats.
Just check Facebook.
If he's not napping, I'm sure he's up making another classic.
Haha...
#ForTheLoveOfMusic

DOWNLOAD. :O

Hehe... ;)
Alright.
Peace! :)

- Melvin Burch

1 Starchasing Opinions:

trinidadspain said...

Might as well say it on here even though this ain't charles blog, cuz his blog is not to be find but... lol and I need to sleep early can't say it on midnight but tell Charles Shadow The Hedgehog says...happy birthday...
peace -Kamal The BLacKHoG

WiCH Staff