Have an account?

Recent Posts

Thursday, August 13, 2009

vh1 storytellers

i was soooo gonna put this on chronic the hamilton

i still em

but it was gonna be exclusive UGH now its not

so here it is

thanx 2 the person who leaked it while i was gone

prolly sum1 i gave it too but whatever

chronic the hamilton coming soon

VH1 STORYTELLERS


VH1 STORYTELLERS


VH1 STORYTELLERS

1 Starchasing Opinions:

Money Mike said...

i didnt leak that so yeah. I had it in my storage already lol.

WiCH Staff